Spartans Boxing Club

4.9(56)•Balestier•4 - 18 years
Spartans Boxing Club
Indoor
4 - 18 years

About Spartans Boxing Club

A branch of Spartans Boxing Club located in Jurong West, providing boxing classes and fitness programs suitable for both children and adults. Families can engage in structured training sessions that promote physical fitness and discipline.

When to drop by.

Opening hours for this location — tap to see the full week.

Where to find them.

The venue on the map, with the address just below.

Loading...

Plan your visit.

Prices, opening hours and answers to common questions about Spartans Boxing Club Balestier.

Opening hours

Monday7AM - 8:30PM
Tuesday12:30PM - 8:30PM
Wednesday7AM - 8:30PM
Thursday12:30PM - 8:30PM
Friday7AM - 8:30PM
Saturday8AM - 3PM
Sunday8AM - 12PM

Getting there

573 Balestier Rd, Spartans Boxing Club Balestier, Singapore 329888
Open in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Spartans Boxing Club Balestier?

Monday: 7AM - 8:30PM; Tuesday: 12:30PM - 8:30PM; Wednesday: 7AM - 8:30PM; Thursday: 12:30PM - 8:30PM; Friday: 7AM - 8:30PM; Saturday: 8AM - 3PM; Sunday: 8AM - 12PM.

What ages is Spartans Boxing Club Balestier suitable for?

Spartans Boxing Club Balestier is suited to children aged 4 to 18.

Where is Spartans Boxing Club Balestier?

Spartans Boxing Club Balestier is at 573 Balestier Rd, Spartans Boxing Club Balestier, Singapore 329888.