BearyFun Gym

4.6(56)•Bukit Batok•2 - 12 years
BearyFun Gym
Indoor
2 - 12 years

About BearyFun Gym

Located at Bukit Batok Swimming Complex, this children's gym offers gymnastics classes focusing on motor skills, coordination, and confidence-building. With experienced coaches and age-appropriate equipment, it's an ideal environment for kids to develop physical abilities in a fun, supportive setting.

When to drop by.

Opening hours for this location — tap to see the full week.

Where to find them.

The venue on the map, with the address just below.

Loading...

Plan your visit.

Prices, opening hours and answers to common questions about BearyFun Gym Bukit Batok.

Opening hours

MondayClosed
Tuesday2:30 PM - 7 PM
Wednesday11 AM - 6:30 PM
Thursday11 AM - 6:30 PM
Friday11 AM - 6:30 PM
Saturday9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Sunday9:30 AM - 6:30 PM

Getting there

2 Bukit Batok Street 22, BearyFun Gym @ Bukit Batok, Singapore 659581
Open in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of BearyFun Gym Bukit Batok?

Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 2:30 PM - 7 PM; Wednesday: 11 AM - 6:30 PM; Thursday: 11 AM - 6:30 PM; Friday: 11 AM - 6:30 PM; Saturday: 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM; Sunday: 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM.

What ages is BearyFun Gym Bukit Batok suitable for?

BearyFun Gym Bukit Batok is suited to children aged 2 to 12.

Where is BearyFun Gym Bukit Batok?

BearyFun Gym Bukit Batok is at 2 Bukit Batok Street 22, BearyFun Gym @ Bukit Batok, Singapore 659581.